Skip Navigation

Faculty & Staff Directory

  Name Title Group
Christina Augustine Augustine, Christina Preschool
Hanna Bahorik Bahorik, Hanna Secondary Choir
Destiny Baker Baker, Destiny 5th Grade Teacher
Evangeline Baskar Baskar, Evangeline Secondary Science Teacher
Teresea Baumann Baumann, Teresea 6th Grade Teacher
Jessica Bozzuto Bozzuto, Jessica Intervention Specialist
Andrew Brads Brads, Andrew Secondary Teacher
Sarah Brads Brads, Sarah Home School Director
Heather Bright Bright, Heather Administrative Assistant
Peggy Brooks Brooks, Peggy Secondary Math Teacher
Larry Brown Brown, Larry Print Shop
David Bryant Bryant, David Guidance Counselor
Jennifer Burtnett Burtnett, Jennifer Secondary Art
Julianne Bush Bush, Julianne 2nd Grade Teacher
Amber Chambers Chambers, Amber School Nurse
Camille Clements Clements, Camille Secondary Spanish Teacher
Elizabeth Coats Coats, Elizabeth
Robert Colaner Colaner, Robert Elementary Music
Rebecca Combs Combs, Rebecca home
Timothy Combs Combs, Timothy Elementary Principal
Carol Commons Commons, Carol Dietary Aide and Custodial
Nicole Drye Drye, Nicole Administrative Assistant
Keith Everly Everly, Keith Secondary Bible
Felicia Freese Freese, Felicia 4th Grade Teacher
Sarah Green Green, Sarah
Jason Harding Harding, Jason Teacher
Marie Harmon Harmon, Marie Secondary English Teacher
Jared Harrelson Harrelson, Jared
Bryce Holland Holland, Bryce IT
Emily Houser Houser, Emily Administrative Assistant
Karen Isaacson Isaacson, Karen Physical Education Teacher
Ken Kettering Kettering, Ken Drama Director
Rachel Leugers Leugers, Rachel Teacher
Marjorie McCarthy McCarthy, Marjorie
Rebecca McCaskey McCaskey, Rebecca Administrative Assistant
Jill McClain McClain, Jill
Michelle Miller Miller, Michelle Operations Manager
Catherine Milliron Milliron, Catherine Secondary Strings Teacher
Christina Moffitt Moffitt, Christina 3rd Grade Teacher
Beverly Moser Moser, Beverly Athletic Director
Abigail O'Neel O'Neel, Abigail
Stephanie Panosian Panosian, Stephanie 1st Grade Teacher
Nina Pence Pence, Nina 6th Grade Teacher
Amy Pickens Pickens, Amy Secondary Science Teacher
Cindi Pickens Pickens, Cindi Kindergarten Teacher
Stephanie Roby Roby, Stephanie Intervention Specialist
Robert Sabwami Sabwami, Robert
Greg Scheck Scheck, Greg Secondary Principal
Lori Scheck Scheck, Lori Website/Marketing
Alan Shaeffer Shaeffer, Alan Construction Site Supervisor
Alexander Shaeffer Shaeffer, Alexander Secondary English Teacher
Stacey Sherr Sherr, Stacey Teacher
Lindsay Smith Smith, Lindsay Homemaker
Patricia Smith Smith, Patricia Cafeteria
Linda Sommers Sommers, Linda Secondary Band Teacher
Terra Stanley Stanley, Terra Elementary Art Teacher
David Thigpen Thigpen, David Teacher
Mary Thompson Thompson, Mary After school care /caferteria
Gerry Walquist Walquist, Gerry Preschool Teacher
Elaine Wharton Wharton, Elaine Administrative Assistant