Skip Navigation

Faculty & Staff Directory

  Name Title Group
Christina Augustine Augustine, Christina Preschool Aide
Destiny Baker Baker, Destiny 5th Grade Teacher
Evangeline Baskar Baskar, Evangeline Secondary Science Teacher
Teresea Baumann Baumann, Teresea 6th Grade Teacher
Andrew Brads Brads, Andrew Secondary Science Teacher
Sarah Brads Brads, Sarah Home School Director
Annette Bragg Bragg, Annette Secondary Math Teacher
Dan Bragg Bragg, Dan Superintendent
Heather Bright Bright, Heather Administrative Assistant
Peggy Brooks Brooks, Peggy Secondary Math Teacher
Larry Brown Brown, Larry Print Shop
David Bryant Bryant, David Guidance Counselor
Julianne Bush Bush, Julianne 2nd Grade Teacher
Ruth Carpenter Carpenter, Ruth 4th Grade Teacher
Camille Clements Clements, Camille Secondary Spanish Teacher
Deborah Cody Cody, Deborah 1st Grade Teacher
Robert Colaner Colaner, Robert Elementary Music
Timothy Combs Combs, Timothy Elementary Principal
Carol Commons Commons, Carol Dietary Aide and Custodial
Caleb Cumberland Cumberland, Caleb Elementary Math Teacher
Nicole Drye Drye, Nicole Administrative Assistant
Felicia Freese Freese, Felicia 4th Grade Teacher
Sharon Gay Gay, Sharon Teacher Aide
Marie Harmon Harmon, Marie Secondary English Teacher
James Hoffman Hoffman, James Intervention Specialist
Bryce Holland Holland, Bryce IT
Kathryn Hopkins Hopkins, Kathryn Librarian
Deborah House House, Deborah 3rd Grade Teacher
Emily Houser Houser, Emily Administrative Assistant
Tiffany Howell Howell, Tiffany Administrative Assistant
Gregory Hull Hull, Gregory Intervention Specialist
Karen Isaacson Isaacson, Karen Physical Education Teacher
Ken Kettering Kettering, Ken Drama Director
Rachel Leugers Leugers, Rachel Administrative Assistant
Olivia MacDougall MacDougall, Olivia Secondary Art Teacher
Rebecca McCaskey McCaskey, Rebecca Administrative Assistant
Michelle Miller Miller, Michelle Operations Manager
Samuel Miller Miller, Samuel Secondary Bible Teacher
Catherine Milliron Milliron, Catherine Secondary Strings Teacher
Christina Moffitt Moffitt, Christina 3rd Grade Teacher
Beverly Moser Moser, Beverly Athletic Director
Haley Neidig Neidig, Haley 2nd Grade Teacher
Stephanie Panosian Panosian, Stephanie Kindergarten Teacher
Nina Pence Pence, Nina 6th Grade Teacher
Amy Pickens Pickens, Amy Secondary Science Teacher
Cindi Pickens Pickens, Cindi Kindergarten Teacher
Scott Pickens Pickens, Scott Secondary Teacher/ Counselor
Stephanie Roby Roby, Stephanie Intervention Specialist
Amedee Royer Royer, Amedee Secondary Music Teacher
Douglas Royer Royer, Douglas Secondary History Teacher
Greg Scheck Scheck, Greg Secondary Principal
Lori Scheck Scheck, Lori Website/Marketing
Sarah Schrinner Schrinner, Sarah Nurse
Alexander Shaeffer Shaeffer, Alexander Secondary English Teacher
Patricia Smith Smith, Patricia Cafeteria
Linda Sommers Sommers, Linda Secondary Band Teacher
Terra Stanley Stanley, Terra Elementary Art Teacher
Ronald Surls Surls, Ronald Secondary Bible Teacher
David Thigpen Thigpen, David Secondary History Teacher
Mary Thompson Thompson, Mary Teachers Aide
Gerry Walquist Walquist, Gerry Preschool Teacher
Elaine Wharton Wharton, Elaine Administrative Assistant